FLAT 4, 8E, CONSORT ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000-13.6%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1