Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GILBERT WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
-0.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3RE
← Back to All Properties