Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+37.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+25.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,150
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties