Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALMA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,000
+22.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+121.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YS
← Back to All Properties