25, SUNNINGDALE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+13.7%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+39.0%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+106.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+102.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1