Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-42.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties