Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-23.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,450
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HZ
← Back to All Properties