51, WOODBURY AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+57.0%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+9.9%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1