Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+20.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties