Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BONSOR GARDENS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+34.9%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+45.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4QW
← Back to All Properties