Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.9%
Price Change
+£272,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+372.9%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£272,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8EN
← Back to All Properties