Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRAFTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1QB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-13.0%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+187.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-3.0%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1QB
← Back to All Properties