Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ENSTONE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6AW
← Back to All Properties