Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KIELDER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-13.7%
Sold on 8 November 2011
Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+29.2%
Sold on 22 January 2008
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8SY
← Back to All Properties