Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLMSLEY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
-7.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+130.0%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8RZ
← Back to All Properties