Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BISHOP RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+9.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+25.9%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+103.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UX
← Back to All Properties