16, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+20.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+41.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+67.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1