Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOOR STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+83.6%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+66.4%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PH
← Back to All Properties