Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCH LANE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+89.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7RF
← Back to All Properties