106, STATION ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+487.5%
Price Change
+£390,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+487.5%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£390,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 18 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1