Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, NIAGARA ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
-7.6%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EB
← Back to All Properties