10, CROCUS HOUSE, DAFFODIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+3.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000-0.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,950
Sold on 25 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1