Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+101.0%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties