Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAVENDER COURT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+29.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+173.9%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7LW
← Back to All Properties