Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BARCLAY COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+36.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+21.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+103.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9HJ
← Back to All Properties