Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£73,000
+46.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+85.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties