Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU2 7GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,995
+154.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7GA
← Back to All Properties