Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELMONT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,400
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£40,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,400
+17.6%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Terraced
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+87.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+55.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+77.5%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QG
← Back to All Properties