Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, DAKOTA HOUSE, BESSEMER ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£68,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+57.6%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,540 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,960
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties