82, HUNT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-10.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950+117.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+41.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1