Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOUNDRY CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-0.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 16 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3RA
← Back to All Properties