Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206A, REDLAND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,200
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£109,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,200
+70.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6YP
← Back to All Properties