Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRIARSCROFT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-10.0%
Sold on 3 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2FE
← Back to All Properties