Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+11.3%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,950
+6.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 4DG
← Back to All Properties