Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+70.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties