4, WRIGHT PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+1.1%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+11.0%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1