Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HORSELEES ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+7.5%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+63.3%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9TE
← Back to All Properties