Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ASH TREE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+5.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 10 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3BY
← Back to All Properties