Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, Q, 21, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+17.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-11.7%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties