Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WEST POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,270
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,270
+6.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+201.6%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,280
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4BN
← Back to All Properties