20, ROKES PLACE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+108.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+5.2%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+75.9%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1