Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, OAKLEY DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,250
+69.7%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3LG
← Back to All Properties