Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAPPISBURGH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+50.5%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+319.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9HB
← Back to All Properties