111, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.6%
Price Change
-£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-41.6%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+94.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1