140, GOODISON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,500+72.9%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+216.7%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1