4, HAWKWELL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+110.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+22.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1