13, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,500+143.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+3.8%
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1