LEY SPRING, BOLNEY ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 5AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£429,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+116.1%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Detached
+£429,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,150+155.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£225,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1