Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BENTLEY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2EX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,000
+14.5%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
-33.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+144.1%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2EX
← Back to All Properties