Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35B, GRAND PARADE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+122.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1DX
← Back to All Properties